Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, KINGSHAM AVENUE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+53.7%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+9.9%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+24.4%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8AW
← Back to All Properties