Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PIPPIN CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 5UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+27.5%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+104.4%
Sold on 27 November 2008
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 5UA
← Back to All Properties