Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HALLSHAW AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+14.5%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+83.2%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4AY
← Back to All Properties