Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, QUEENS AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+36.7%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+44.8%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6DQ
← Back to All Properties