1, HILL VIEW ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 8DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000+107.4%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500+20.5%
Sold on 14 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1