Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MARANATHA COURT, BARTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£6,210 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-8.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,210 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,210
Sold on 23 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7QL
← Back to All Properties