Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, OAK LANE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5EU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£319,000
+11.5%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£286,000
+4.0%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+68.9%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Terraced
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+43.7%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+35.5%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 16 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5EU
← Back to All Properties