Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LOWRY ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 7RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+1.0%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+9.6%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+29.5%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 8 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 7RR
← Back to All Properties