FLAT 5, 170, TOWN STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 3TH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,995
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£60,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£59,995-50.0%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 29 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1