100, BOLD STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 2ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£350,000+185.7%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+66.2%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Terraced
+£48,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,700+47.4%
Sold on 30 July 1997
Terraced
+£23,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1