9, ELMHURST GARDENS, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 6UL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£148,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£318,000+87.1%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Terraced
+£148,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995+45.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+96.6%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1