Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SHAKESPEARE CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 0PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+44.7%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+96.6%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+93.4%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 0PB
← Back to All Properties