Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, RICHMOND ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£486,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.7%
Price Change
+£295,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£486,500
+154.7%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£295,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+66.1%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+52.2%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£39,435 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,565
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3PT
← Back to All Properties