Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MINSBROOK, 9, MAYFLOWER DRIVE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6XX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+4.2%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6XX
← Back to All Properties