Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GARTH CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+17.5%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+217.9%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2PP
← Back to All Properties