Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LOVAT ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 6DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+39.8%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+126.5%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 6DP
← Back to All Properties