Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, VICTORIA AVENUE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£139,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£304,000
+84.2%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Detached
+£139,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 29 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9DB
← Back to All Properties