Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, KINDER HOUSE, 8, HOLYROOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£182,000
+13.8%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Other
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+12.2%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Other
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 18 December 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4NW
← Back to All Properties