Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CEDAR DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+7.6%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-3.3%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 31 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6US
← Back to All Properties