Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CHARNLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4ST
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+4.1%
Sold on 13 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+16.4%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
-0.6%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+22.1%
Sold on 19 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 6 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4ST
← Back to All Properties