Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GRANGE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 1SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,000
-6.4%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+95.7%
Sold on 9 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,148 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,852
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 1SU
← Back to All Properties