12, LONDON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 4AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.4%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+129.4%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+22.9%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1