Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LEDHAM, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5TU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
+16.7%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£66,000
-16.5%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
+8.2%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+32.7%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+139.1%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5TU
← Back to All Properties