Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FORGE WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+9.1%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+20.4%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,499
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZS
← Back to All Properties