Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HILL ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE32 1RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+8.4%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+171.4%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 1RN
← Back to All Properties