Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, DENMEAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+47.4%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+15.2%
Sold on 11 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+50.0%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8JA
← Back to All Properties