29, MEADOWBROOK, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 9FJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,000+31.2%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500+208.8%
Sold on 13 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000-4.8%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1