12, WEBSTERS YARD, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 4HA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500+3.0%
Sold on 7 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,500+9.0%
Sold on 27 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500-3.9%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+203.6%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1