7, DENTDALE CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB2 5FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.6%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£161,000+177.6%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+13.8%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 4 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1