46, FRODEN BROOK, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM11 2TW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£322,000+75.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£184,000+5.1%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+8.7%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000+117.6%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+25.5%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 30 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1