Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BANKSIDE COURT, FIELD LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 9QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+34.4%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+42.2%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,400
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 9QQ
← Back to All Properties