59, WESTTHORPE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S21 1ET

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-77.3%
Price Change
-£386,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,500-77.3%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Terraced
-£386,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1