Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HAZEL GROVE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+55.3%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+11.8%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+12.2%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£303,000
Sold on 27 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6SH
← Back to All Properties