Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PORTERHOUSE ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.7%
Price Change
+£134,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+139.7%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£134,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 2 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3FL
← Back to All Properties