Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WOODLEY HILL, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1SL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+24.7%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,500
+20.4%
Sold on 22 October 2013
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500
+47.1%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+34.8%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1SL
← Back to All Properties