Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, REWLEY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 2RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+20.3%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+42.2%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 2RQ
← Back to All Properties