65, BLYTHSFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 0UP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£159,000+6.0%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+0.0%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+106.9%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+0.0%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1