Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, TONGUE LANE, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 7LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,997 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
-1.1%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
-£2,997 from previous sale
Sale #5
£272,997
+19.0%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£43,497 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,500
-0.2%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 7LL
← Back to All Properties