Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROWAN DRIVE, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 0EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+20.9%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+31.9%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+1.8%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0EX
← Back to All Properties