40, MCLOUGHLIN WAY, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S26 6QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,950
Last Sold Price
6 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£46,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£94,950+95.8%
Sold on 6 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+3.3%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1