Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, MERRIDALE STREET WEST, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 0RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
-5.6%
Sold on 18 April 2024
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+80.0%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 6 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 0RP
← Back to All Properties