Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PRIORY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2QB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+74.7%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,950
+29.8%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+7.8%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2QB
← Back to All Properties