54, KILPIN HILL LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF13 4BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+60.3%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+23.6%
Sold on 17 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1