Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HARRISONS DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 9HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+74.9%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+98.2%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9HU
← Back to All Properties