Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, MAIN STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+22.6%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+8.1%
Sold on 25 June 2013
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
-1.3%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 15 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9TA
← Back to All Properties