26, PATTERDALE ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 3LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.8%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£174,000+146.8%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500+27.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 13 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1