Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DURHAM DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,995
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,995
-3.4%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AW
← Back to All Properties