Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, TALL PINES, GALLY HILL ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 6RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£21,348 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+7.0%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,348 from previous sale
Sale #2
£303,652
Sold on 16 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 6RX
← Back to All Properties