Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, GILLSCROFT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 9PP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,500
+8.6%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+18.3%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,950
-5.7%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
-£5,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,600
+53.5%
Sold on 7 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£34,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,250
+73.6%
Sold on 25 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 9PP
← Back to All Properties