Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RUGGLES LANE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£22,408 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£95,000
+30.9%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,408 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,592
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3GS
← Back to All Properties